9th Parliament of Uganda: List of Members of Parliament

The 9th Parliament of Uganda
LIST OF MEMBERS OF PARLIAMENT

1. AADROA ALEX ONZIMA MARACHA COUNTY MARACHA INDEPENDENT

2. ABABIKU JESCA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE ADJUMANI INDEPENDENT

3. ACAYO CHRISTINE CWINYA-AI DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NEBBI NRM

4. ACHENG JOY RUTH DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KOLE UPC

5. ACHIA REMIGIO PIAN COUNTY NAKAPIRIPIRIT NRM

6. ACHIA TERENCE NACO BOKORA COUNTY NAPAK NRM

7. ACHIENG SARAH OPENDI DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE TORORO NRM

8. ACHILE MANOAH MILA ARINGA COUNTY YUMBE INDEPENDENT

9. ACIRE CHRISTOPHER GULU MUNICIPALITY GULU FDC

10. ADONG LILLY DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NWOYA NRM

11. AJEDRA GABRIEL GADISON ARIDRU ARUA MUNICIPALITY ARUA NRM

12. AJOK LUCY DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE APAC UPC

13. AKELLO JUDITH FRANCA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE AGAGO FDC

14. AKELLO ROSE LILLY DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KAABONG INDEPENDENT

15. AKENA JAMES MICHAEL JIMMY LIRA MUNICIPALITY LIRA UPC

16. AKOL ROSE OKULLU DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUKEDEA NRM

17. AKORA MAXWELL EBONG PATRICK MARUZI COUNTY APAC UPC

18. ALASO ALICE ASIANUT DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE SERERE FDC

19. ALEPER MARGARET ACHILLA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KOTIDO NRM

20. ALEPER SIMON PETER MOROTO MUNICIPALITY MOROTO NRM

21. ALERO TOM AZA WEST MOYO COUNTY MOYO NRM

22. ALI MOSES EAST MOYO COUNTY ADJUMANI NRM

23. ALITWALA REBECCA KADAGA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KAMULI NRM

24. ALLEN ANDREW BUGABULA COUNTY NORTH KAMULI INDEPENDENT

25. ALUM SANTA OGWANG DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE OYAM UPC

26. ALUPO JESSICA ROSE EPEL DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KATAKWI NRM

27. AMALI CAROLINE OKAO DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE AMOLATAR INDEPENDENT

28. AMAMA MBABAZI KINKIZI COUNTY WEST KANUNGU NRM

29. AMERO SUSAN WOMAN DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE AMURIA NRM

30. AMODING MONICAH YOUTH REPRESENTATIVE FEMALE NRM

31. AMODOI CYRUS IMALINGAT TOROMA COUNTY KATAKWI INDEPENDENT

32. AMOIT JUDITH MARY DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE PALLISA NRM

33. AMONGI BETTY ONGOM OYAM COUNTY SOUTH OYAM UPC

34. AMONGIN APORU CHRISTINE HELLEN DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KUMI NRM

35. AMONGIN JACQUILINE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NGORA NRM

36. AMUGE REBECCA OTENGO DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE ALEBTONG NRM

37. AMURIAT OBOI PATRICK KUMI COUNTY KUMI FDC

38. ANGINA CHARLES (BRIG.) UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

39. ANITE EVELYN YOUTH REPRESENTATIVE NORTHERN NRM

40. ANYWARACH JOSHUA CARTER PADYERE COUNTY NEBBI INDEPENDENT

41. AOL BETTY OCAN DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE GULU FDC

42. ARINAITWE KARIISA JOY DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUHWEJU NRM

43. ARINAITWE RWAKAJARA K. WORKERS REPRESENTATIVE NRM

44. ARONDA NYAKAIRIMA (GEN.) UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

45. ASAMO HELLEN GRACE PWD REPRESENTATIVE EASTERN NRM

46. ASUPASA ISIKO WILSON MPONGO BUSIKI COUNTY NAMUTUMBA NRM

47. ATIKU BENARD AYIVU COUNTY ARUA FDC

48. ATIM ANYWAR BEATRICE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KITGUM FDC

49. ATIM JOY ONGOM DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE LIRA INDEPENDENT

50. ATIM OGWAL CECILIA BARBARA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE DOKOLO FDC

51. ATUKU BIGOMBE BETTY DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE AMURU NRM

52. AUMA JULIANA MODEST DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE ABIM NRM

53. AURU ANNE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MOYO NRM

54. AWONGO AHMED KOBOKO COUNTY KOBOKO NRM

55. AYENA KRISPUS OYAM COUNTY NORTH OYAM UPC

56. AYEPA MICHAEL LABWOR COUNTY ABIM NRM

57. AYOO TONNY KWANIA COUNTY APAC NRM

58. BABA DIRI MARGARET DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KOBOKO NRM

59. BABIRYE VERONICA KADOGO DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUYENDE NRM

60. BADDA FRED BUJUMBA COUNTY KALANGALA NRM

61. BAGIIRE VINCENT WAISWA O. BUNYA COUNTY WEST MAYUGE NRM

62. BAGOOLE JOHN B LUUKA COUNTY LUUKA INDEPENDENT

63. BAHATI DAVID NDORWA COUNTY WEST KABALE NRM

64. BAHINDUKA MUGARRA MARTIN NTOROKO COUNTY NTOROKO INDEPENDENT

65. BAKA STEPHEN MUGABI BUKOOLI COUNTY NORTH BUGIRI NRM

66. BAKABULINDI CHARLES WORKERS REPRESENTATIVE NRM

67. BAKALUBA MUKASA PETER MUKONO COUNTY SOUTH MUKONO NRM

68. BAKEINE MABEL LILLIAN KOMUGISHA BUGANGAIZI COUNTY EAST KIBAALE NRM

69. BAKIREKE NAMBOOZE BETTY MUKONO MUNICIPALITY MUKONO DP

70. BAKO CHRISTINE ABIA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE ARUA FDC

71. BALIDDAWA EDWARD KIGULU COUNTY NORTH IGANGA NRM

72. BALYEJJUSA SULAIMAN KIRUNDA BUDIOPE COUNTY EAST BUYENDE NRM

73. BALYEKU MOSES GRACE JINJA MUNICIPALITY WEST JINJA NRM

74. BANGIRANA ANIFA KAWOOYA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTTIVE SSEMBABULE NRM

75. BANYENZAKI HENRY RUBANDA COUNTY WEST KABALE NRM

76. BARUMBA BEATRICE RUSANIYA NAMALA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KIRUHURA NRM

77. BARYAYANGA ANDREW AJA KABALE MUNICIPALITY KABALE INDEPENDENT

78. BARYOMUNSI CHRIS KINKIZI COUNTY EAST KANUNGU NRM

79. BASAJJABALABA NASSER BUSHENYI-ISHAKA MUNICIPALITY BUSHENYI NRM

80. BAYIGGA MICHAEL P. LULUME BUIKWE COUNTY SOUTH BUIKWE DP

81. BBUMBA SYDA M. NAMIREMBE NAKASEKE COUNTY NORTH NAKASEKE NRM

82. BESISIRA IGNATIUS BUYAGA COUNTY EAST KIBAALE NRM

83. BIGIRWA JULIUS JUNJURA BUHAGUZI COUNTY HOIMA NRM

84. BINTU JALIA LUKUMU N. ABWOLI DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MASINDI NRM

85. BIRAAHWA MUKITALE STEPHEN ADYEERI BULIISA COUNTY BULIISA NRM

86. BIRAARO EPHRAIM GANSHANGA BUHWEJU COUNTY BUHWEJU NRM

87. BITEKYEREZO KAB MEDARD MBARARA MUNICIPALITY MBARARA NRM

88. BOONA EMMA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MBARARA NRM

89. BUCYANAYANDI TRESS BUFUMBIRA COUNTY SOUTH KISORO NRM

90. BUKENYA BALIBASEKA GILBERT BUSIRO COUNTY NORTH WAKISO NRM

91. BUSINGE RUSOKE VICTORIA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KABALROLE NRM

92. BUSINGYE MARY KAROORO OKURUT DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUSHENYI NRM

93. BWAMBALE BIHANDE YOKASI BUKONJO COUNTY EAST KASESE FDC

94. BYABAGAMBI JOHN IBANDA COUNTY SOUTH IBANDA NRM

95. BYAMUKAMA NULU KITAGWENDA COUNTY KAMWENGE NRM

96. BYANDALA ABRAHAM JAMES KATIKAMU COUNTY NORTH LUWEERO NRM

97. BYARUGABA ALEX BAKUNDA ISINGIRO COUNTY SOUTH ISINGIRO NRM

98. BYARUGABA GRACE ISINGOMA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE ISINGIRO NRM

99. CADET BENJAMIN BUNYARUGURU COUNTY RUBIRIZI INDEPENDENT

100.CHEBROT STEPHEN CHEMOIKO TINGEY COUNTY KAPCHORWA NRM

101.CHEKWEL LYDIA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTAIVE KWEEN NRM

102.CHEMASWET ABDI FADHIL KISOS KWEEN COUNTY KWEEN NRM

103.CHEMUTAI PHYLLIS DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KAPCHORWA INDEPENDENT

104.DAUDI MIGEREKO BUTEMBE COUNTY JINJA NRM

105.DOMBO EMMANUEL LUMALA BUNYOLE COUNTY EAST BUTALEJA NRM

106.DRITO MARTIN ANDI MADI-OKOLLO COUNTY ARUA NRM

107.EBIL FRED KOLE COUNTY KOLE UPC

108.ECWERU MUSA FRANCIS AMURIA COUNTY AMURIA NRM

109.EGUNYU NANTUME JANEPHER DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUVUMA NRM

110.EKANYA GEOFREY TORORO COUNTY TORORO FDC

111.EKUMA GEORGE STEPHEN BUKEDEA COUNTY BUKEDEA NRM

112.EKWAU IBI FLORENCE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KABERAMAIDO FDC

113.ENGOLA SAM ERUTE COUNTY SOUTH LIRA NRM

114.EPETAIT FRANCIS NGORA COUNTY NGORA FDC

115.ERIAKU PETER EMMANUEL KAPELEBYONG AMURIA NRM

116.FUNGAROO KAPS HASSAN OBONGI COUNTY MOYO FDC

117.GUDOI YAHAYA BUNGOKHO COUNTY NORTH MBALE NRM

118.HOOD KATURAMU KIRIBEDDA PWD REPRESENTATIVE WESTERN NRM

119.IGEME NABETA NATHAN SAMSON JINJA MUNICIPALITY EAST JINJA NRM

120.IRIAMA MARGARET DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MOROTO NRM

121.IRIAMA ROSE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NAKAPIRIPIRIT INDEPENDENT

122.ISABIRYE IDDI BUNYA COUNTY SOUTH MAYUGE NRM

123.JACAN OMACH FRED MANDIR JONAM COUNTY NEBBI NRM

124.KAABULE EVELYN NAOME MPAGI N. DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE LUUKA NRM

125.KAAHWA TOPHACE BYAGIRA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE HOIMA NRM

126.KABAALE KWAGALA OLIVIA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE IGANGA NRM

127.KABAHENDA FLAVIA RWABUHORO DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KYEGEGWA NRM

128.KABAJO JAMES KYEWALABYE KIBOGA COUNTY EAST KIBOGA NRM

129.KABAKUMBA MASIKO LABWONI BUJENJE COUNTY MASINDI NRM

130.KABASHARIRA NAOME DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NTUNGAMO NRM

131.KADDUMUKASA SSOZI JEROME MITYANA COUNTY SOUTH MITYANA INDEPENDENT

132.KAFABUSA WERIKHE MICHAEL BUNGOKHO COUNTY SOUTH MBALE NRM

133.KAFEERO SSEKITOLEKO ROBERT NAKIFUMA COUNTY MUKONO INDEPENDENT

134.KAFUDA BOAZ BUSONGORA COUNTY SOUTH KASESE NRM

135.KAHINDA OTAFIIRE RUHINDI COUNTY MITOOMA NRM

136.KAHUNDE HELEN DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KIRYADONGO NRM

137.KAJARA ASTON PETERSON MWENGE COUNTY SOUTH KYENJOJO NRM

138.KAJURA HENRY MUGANWA HOIMA MUNICIPALITY HOIMA NRM

139. KAKOBA ONYANGO BUIKWE COUNTY NORTH BUIKWE NRM

140.KAKOOZA JAMES KABULA COUNTY LYANTONDE NRM

141.KAMANDA COS BATARINGAYA BWAMBA COUNTY BUNDIBUGYO NRM

142.KAMARA JOHN NIZEYIMANA BUFUMBIRA COUNTY NORTH KISORO NRM

143.KAMATEEKA JOVAH DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MITOOMA NRM

144.KAMBA SALEH MOSES WILSON KIBUKU COUNTY KIBUKU NRM

145.KARUHANGA KAFUREEKA GERALD YOUTH REPRESENTATIVE WESTERN INDEPENDENT

146.KARUNGI ELIZABETH DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KANUNGU NRM

147.KASAIJA MATIA BUYANJA COUNTY KIBAALE NRM

148.KASAIJA STEPHEN KAGWERA BURAHYA COUNTY KABAROLE NRM

149.KASAMBA MATHIAS KAKUUTO COUNTY RAKAI NRM

150.KASE-MUBANDA FREDA NANZIRA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MASAKA NRM

151.KASIRIVU BALTAZAR KYAMANYWA ATWOOKI BUGANGAIZI COUNTY WEST KIBAALE NRM

152.KASULE JUSTINE LUMUMBA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUGIRI NRM

153.KASULE ROBERT KAYDONDO COUNTY NORTH WAKISO NRM

154.KATAAHA JANET MUSEVENI RUHAAMA COUNTY NTUNGAMO NRM

155.KATAIKE SARAH NDOBOLI DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUDAKA NRM

156.KATIRIMA MANONI PHINEHAS (COL) UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

157.KATONGOLE SINGH MARWAHA P RUBAGA DIVISION NORTH KAMPALA NRM

158.KATOTO HATWIB KATERERA COUNTY RUBIRIZI NRM

159. KATUMBA WAMALA (LT. GEN.) UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

160.KATUNTU ABDU BUGWERI COUNTY IGANGA FDC

161.KATWIREMU YOROKAMU BATEGANA SHEEMA COUNTY SOUTH SHEEMA NRM

162.KAWUMA MOHAMED ENTEBBE MUNICIPALITY WAKISO DP

163.KAYAGI SARAH NETALISIRE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MANAFWA NRM

164.KEN -LUKYAMUZI JOHN RUBAGA DIVISION SOUTH KAMPALA CP

165.KHAINZA JUSTINE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUDUDA NRM

166.KHIDDU MAKUBUYA EDWARD KATIKAMU COUNTY SOUTH LUWEERO NRM

167.KIBOIJANA MARGARET NAMARA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE IBANDA NRM

168.KIBUULE RONALD MUKONO COUNTY NORTH MUKONO NRM

169.KIIZA MONDAY ERNEST APUULI MASINDI MUNICIPALITY MASINDI NRM

170.KIIZA RWEBEMBERA JAMES BUGAHYA COUNTY HOIMA NRM

171.KIIZA WINFRED DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KASESE FDC

172.KIKULUKUNYU FAISAL SSALI BUTAMBALA COUNTY BUTAMBALA NRM

173.KIKUNGWE ISSA KYADONDO COUNTY SOUTH WAKISO DP

174.KINTU FLORENCE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KALUNGU NRM

175.KIPOI TONNY NSUBUGA BUBULO COUNTY WEST MANAFWA NRM

176.KITATTA ABOUD BUKOTO COUNTY WEST LWENGO NRM

177.KIWANDA GODFREY SSUUBI MITYANA COUNTY NORTH MITYANA NRM

178.KIYINGI ASUMAN BUGABULA COUNTY SOUTH KAMULI INDEPENDENT

179.KIYINGI BBOSA KENNETH JOSEPH MAWOKOTA COUNTY SOUTH MPIGI INDEPENDENT

180.KIYINGI DEOGRATIUS BUKOMANSIMBI COUNTY BUKOMANSIMBI DP

181.KIYONGA CHRISPUS W.C.B. BUKONJO COUNTY WEST KASESE NRM

182.KOMUHANGI MARGARET DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NAKASONGOLA NRM

183.KUSASIRA PEACE KANYESIGYE MUBIRU DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MUKONO NRM

184.KUTESA KAHAMBA SAMUEL MAWOGOLA COUNTY SSEMBABULE NRM

185.KWEMARA NGABU WILLIAM KYAKA COUNTY KYEGEGWA NRM

186.KWIYUCWINY GRACE FREEDOM DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE ZOMBO NRM

187.KWIZERA EDDIE WA GAHUNGU BUFUMBIRA COUNTY EAST KISORO NRM

188.KYAMBADDE AMELIA ANNE MAWOKOTA COUNTY NORTH MPIGI NRM

189.KYANJO HUSSEIN SILMAN MAKINDYE DIVISION WEST KAMPALA JEEMA

190.KYEYUNE HARUN KYOTERA COUNTY RAKAI INDEPENDENT

191.KYOOMA XAVIER AKAMPURIRA IBANDA COUNTY NORTH IBANDA NRM

192. LAKOT SUSAN (CAP.) UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

193.LANYERO SARAH OCHIENG DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE LAMWO NRM

194.LEMATIA RUTH MOLLY ONDORU DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MARACHA NRM

195.LOKERIS AIMAT PETER CHEKWII COUNTY (KADAM) NAKAPIRIPIRIT NRM

196.LOKERIS SAMSON DODOTH COUNTY EAST KAABONG NRM

197.LOKII JOHN BAPTIST MATHENIKO COUNTY MOROTO NRM

198.LOKII PETER ABRAHAMS JIE COUNTY KOTIDO NRM

199.LOKODO SIMON DODOTH COUNTY WEST KAABONG NRM

200.LOLEM MICAH AKASILE UPE COUNTY AMUDAT NRM

201.LOWILA CD OKETAYOT DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE PADER NRM

202.LUBEGA GODFREY KASSANDA COUNTY NORTH MUBENDE INDEPENDENT

203.LUBEGA MEDARD SSEGGONA BUSIRO COUNTY EAST WAKISO DP

204.LUBOGO KENNETH BULAMOGI COUNTY KALIRO INDEPENDENT

205.LUGOLOOBI AMOS NTENJERU COUNTY NORTH KAYUNGA NRM

206.LUKWAGO REBECCA NALWANGA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE LUWEERO NRM

207.LWANGA TIMOTHY MUTEKANGA KYAMUSWA COUNTY KALANGALA NRM

208.LYOMOKI SAMUEL WORKERS REPRESENTATIVE NRM

209.MADADA KYEBAKOZE SULEIMAN BBALE COUNTY KAYUNGA NRM

210.MAGANDA JULIUS SAMIA BUGWE COUNTY SOUTH BUSIA INDEPENDENT

211.MAGYEZI RAPHAEL IGARA COUNTY WEST BUSHENYI NRM

212.MAKHOHA MARGARET DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NAMAYINGO NRM

213.MALINGA STEPHEN OSCAR BUTEBO COUNTY PALLISA NRM

214.MANDERA AMOS KOOKI COUNTY RAKAI NRM

215.MATOVU GREGORY BUKANGA COUNTY ISINGIRO NRM

216.MATTE JOSEPH SIBALINGHANA KIREGHEYA BUGHENDERA COUNTY BUNDIBUGYO INDEPENDENT

217.MAWANDA MICHAEL MARANGA IGARA COUNTY EAST BUSHENYI NRM

218.MAYENDE STEPHEN DEDE BUKOOLI COUNTY SOUTH NAMAYINGO NRM

219.MBABAALI MUYANJA BUKOTO COUNTY SOUTH LWENGO NRM

220.MBABAZI BETTY AHIMBISIBWE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE RUBIRIZI NRM

221.MBAGADHI FREDERICK NKAYI KAGOMA COUNTY JINJA NRM

222.MBAHIMBA JAMES KASESE MUNICIPALITY KASESE NRM

223.MBUGO KEZEKIA BUDAKA COUNTY BUDAKA INDEPENDENT

224.MIGADDE ROBERT NDUGWA BUVUMA ISLANDS COUNTY BUVUMA NRM

225.MPABWA SARAH (MAJ.) UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

226.MPAIRWE BEATRICE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BULIISA NRM

227.MPIIMA DOROTHY CHRISTINE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUIKWE NRM

228.MPUUGA MATHIAS MASAKA MUNICIPALITY MASAKA INDEPENDENT

229.MUBITO JOHN BOSCO BUDIOPE WEST COUNTY BUYENDE NRM

230.MUGABI MUZAALE MARTIN KISULE BUZAAYA COUNTY KAMULI NRM

231.MUGEMA PETER IGANGA MUNICIPALITY IGANGA NRM

232.MUGUME ROLAND RUKUNGIRI MUNICIPALITY RUKUNGIRI FDC

233.MUHUMUZA DAVID MWENGE COUNTY NORTH KYENJOJO NRM

234.MUHWEZI JIM KATUGUGU RUJUMBURA COUNTY RUKUNGIRI NRM

235.MUJUNGU JENNIFER K. DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NTOROKO INDEPENDENT

236.MUJUNI VICENT KYAMADIDI RWAMPARA COUNTY MBARARA NRM

237.MUKASA MURULI WILSON BUDYEBO COUNTY NAKASONGOLA NRM

238.MUKULA GEORGE MICHAEL SOROTI MUNICIPALITY SOROTI NRM

239.MULIMBA JOHN SAMIA BUGWE COUNTY NORTH BUSIA NRM

240.MULINDWA PATRICK KASAMBYA COUNTY MUBENDE NRM

241.MULONGO SIMON BUBULO COUNTY EAST MANAFWA NRM

242.MULONI IRENE NAFUNA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BULAMBULI NRM

243.MUSASIZI HENRY ARIGANYIRA RUBANDA COUNTY EAST KABALE NRM

244.MUSINGUZI YONA NTUNGAMO MUNICIPALITY NTUNGAMO NRM

245.MUTAGAMBA MARIA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE RAKAI NRM

246.MUTEBI JOSEPH BALIKUDEMBE BUSIRO COUNTY SOUTH WAKISO DP

247.MUTYABULE FLORENCE TIBAFANA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NAMUTUMBA NRM

248.MUWUMA MILTON KIGULU COUNTY SOUTH IGANGA NRM

249.MUYINGO JOHN CHRYSESTOM BAMUNANIKA COUNTY LUWEERO INDEPENDENT

250.MWEBAZA SARAH WENENE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KIBUKU NRM

251.MWESIGE ADOLF BUNYANGABU COUNTY KABAROLE NRM

252.MWESIGYE FRED NYABUSHOZI COUNTY KIRUHURA NRM

253.NABBANJA ROBINAH DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KIBAALE NRM

254.NABIRYE AGNES DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE JINJA NRM

255.NABUGERE FLAVIA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KALIRO NRM

256.NABULYA THEOPISTA S. WORKERS REPRESENTATIVE NRM

257.NAGGAYI NABILAH SEMPALA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KAMPALA FDC

258.NAJJEMBA ROSEMARY MUYINDA GOMBA COUNTY GOMBA NRM

259.NAKABALE PATRICK YOUTH REPRESENTATIVE CENTRAL NRM

260.NAKABIRA GERTRUDE LUBEGA DISTRIC WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE LWENGO NRM

261.NAKADAMA RUKIA ISANGA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MAYUGE NRM

262.NAKATO KYABANGI KATUSIIME DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE GOMBA NRM

263.NAKAWUNDE SARAH TEMULANDA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MPIGI NRM

264.NAKAYENZE CONNIE GALIWANGO DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MBALE NRM

265.NALUBEGA MARIAM DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUTAMBALA INDEPENDENT

266.NALUBEGA MARY T. WORKERS REPRESENTATIVE INDEPENDENT

267.NAMAGANDA SUSAN DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUKOMANSIMBI DP

268.NAMARA GRACE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE LYANTONDE INDEPENDENT

269.NAMAYANJA FLORENCE BUKOTO COUNTY EAST MASAKA DP

270.NAMAYANJA ROSE NSEREKO DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NAKASEKE NRM

271.NAMOE STELLA NYOMERA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE NAPAK NRM

272.NAMUGWANYA BENNY BUGEMBE WOMAN DISTRICT REPRESENTATIVE MUBENDE NRM

273.NANDALA-MAFABI NATHAN BUDADIRI COUNTY WEST SIRONKO FDC

274.NANKABIRWA ANN MARIA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KYANKWANZI NRM

275.NANKABIRWA RUTH SENTAMU DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KIBOGA NRM

276.NANSUBUGA ROSEMARY SENINDE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE WASISO NRM

277.NANTABA IDAH ERIOS DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KAYUNGA NRM

278.NANYONDO BIRUNGI CAROLYN DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KALANGALA NRM

279.NASASIRA JOHN MWOONO KAZO COUNTY KIRUHURA NRM

280.NAUWAT ROSEMARY DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE AMUDAT NRM

281.NDEEZI ALEX PWD REPRESENTATIVE CENTRAL NRM

282.NEBANDA CERINAH ARIORU DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUTALEJA NRM

283.NEKESA BARBARA OUNDO DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUSIA NRM

284.NINSIIMA RONAH RITA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KABALE INDEPENDENT

285.NIWAGABA WILFRED NDORWA COUNTY EAST KABALE NRM

286.NOKRACH WILLIAM WILSON PWD REPRESENTATIVE NORTHERN NRM

287.NSANJA PATRICK K. MABIRIZI NTENJERU COUNTY SOUTH KAYUNGA INDEPENDENT

288.NSEREKO MUHAMMAD KAMPALA CENTRAL DIVISION KAMPALA NRM

289.NSHAIJA DOROTHY KABARAITSYA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KAMWENGE NRM

290.NTABAZI HARRIET DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUNDIBUGYO NRM

291.NYAKECHO OKWENYE ANNET DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE OTUKE NRM

292.NYAKIKONGORO ROSEMARY DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE SHEEMA INDEPENDENT

293.NYANZI VICENT BUSUJJU COUNTY MITYANA NRM

294.NYIIRA ZERUBABEL MIJUMBI BURULI COUNTY MASINDI NRM

295.NYIRABASHITSI SARAH MATEKE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KISORO NRM

296.NYOMBI PETER NAKASONGOLA COUNTY NAKASONGOLA NRM

297.NYOMBI THEMBO GEORGE WILLIAM KASSANDA COUNTY SOUTH MUBENDE NRM

298.NZOGHU M. WILLIAM BUSONGORA COUNTY NORTH KASESE FDC

299.OBOTH MARKSONS JACOB WEST BUDAMA COUNTY SOUTH TORORO INDEPENDENT

300.OBUA DENIS HAMSON AJURI COUNTY ALEBTONG NRM

301.OBUA-OGWAL BENSON MOROTO COUNTY ALEBTONG UPC

302.OCHOLA STEPHEN SERERE COUNTY SERERE FDC

303.OCHWA DAVID AGULE COUNTY PALLISA NRM

304.ODOI OYWELOWO FOX WEST BUDAMA COUNTY NORTH TORORO INDEPENDENT

305.ODONGA OTTO SAMUEL ARUU COUNTY PADER FDC

306.OGUTTU WAFULA PHILLIP BUKOOLI COUNTY CENTRAL BUGIRI FDC

307.OGWAL JACINTO DEUSDEDIT OTUKE COUNTY OTUKE UPC

308.OGWANG PETER YOUTH REPRESENTATIVE EASTERN NRM

309.OKELLO ANTHONY KIOGA COUNTY AMOLATAR NRM

310.OKETTA J.F. (MAJ. GEN.) UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

311.OKEYOH PETER BUKOOLI ISLAND COUNTY NAMAYINGO NRM

312.OKOT JOHN AMOS AGAGO COUNTY AGAGO NRM

313.OKOT OGONG FELIX DOKOLO COUNTY DOKOLO NRM

314.OKUMU RONALD REAGAN ASWA COUNTY GULU FDC

315.OKUONZI SAM AGATRE VURRA COUNTY ARUA INDEPENDENT

316.OKUPA ELIJAH KASILO COUNTY SERERE FDC

317.OLANYA GILBERT KILAK COUNTY AMURU INDEPENDENT

318.OLERU HUDA ABASON DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE YUMBE NRM

319.OMARA GEOFFREY ERUTE COUNTY NORTH LIRA NRM

320.OMOLO PETER SOROTI COUNTY SOROTI FDC

321.OMONA KENNETH OLUSEGUN KABERAMAIDO COUNTY KABERAMAIDO NRM

322.OMWONYA ORIBDHOGU STANLEY OKORO COUNTY ZOMBO NRM

323.ONEK OBALOKER HILLARY LAMWO COUNTY LAMWO NRM

324.ONGALO OBOTE CLEMENT KENNETH KALAKI COUNTY KABERAMAIDO NRM

325.OPOLOT JACOB RICHARDS PALLISA COUNTY PALLISA NRM

326.OROMAIT MICHAEL USUK COUNTY KATAKWI INDEPENDENT

327.ORYEM HENRY OKELLO CHUA COUNTY KITGUM NRM

328.OSEGGE ANGELLINE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE SOROTI FDC

329.OTADA SAM OWOR AMOOTI KIBANDA COUNTY KIRYADONGO INDEPENDENT

330.OULANYAH JACOB L’OKORI OMORO COUNTY GULU NRM

331. OWOYESIGIRE JIM (MAJ. GEN.) UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

332.RUHINDI FREDRICK NAKAWA DIVISION KAMPALA NRM

333.RUHUNDA ALEX FORT PORTAL MUNICIPALITY KABAROLE NRM

334.RUKUTANA MWESIGWA RUSHENYI COUNTY NTUNGAMO NRM

335.RWAMIRAMA BRIGHT KANYONTORE ISINGIRO COUNTY NORTH ISINGIRO NRM

336.SABIITI JACK RUKIGA COUNTY KABALE FDC

337.SABILA NELSON KONGASIS COUNTY BUKWO NRM

338.SAFIA NALULE JUUKO PWD REPRESENTATIVE FEMALE NRM

339.SEBULIBA MUTUMBA RICHARD KAWEMPE DIVISION SOUTH KAMPALA DP

340.SEJJOBA ISAAC BUKOTO COUNTY MID-WEST LWENGO NRM

341.SEMPALA MBUGA EDWARD WILLIAM NAKASEKE COUNTY SOUTH NAKASEKE NRM

342.SEZI PRISCA BESSY MBAGUTA DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE RUKUNGIRI NRM

343.SSALI BAKER BUIKWE COUNTY WEST BUIKWE NRM

344.SSASAGA ISAIAS JOHNY BUDADIRI COUNTY EAST SIRONKO FDC

345.SSEBAGALA ABDU LATIF SSENGENDO KAWEMPE DIVISION NORTH KAMPALA DP

346.SSEKANDI EDWARD KIWANUKA BUKOTO COUNTY CENTRAL MASAKA NRM

347.SSEKIKUBO THEODORE LWEMIYAGA COUNTY SSEMBABULE NRM

348.SSEMMULI ANTHONY BUWEKULA COUNTY MUBENDE NRM

349.SSEMPIJJA VINCENT BAMULANGAKI KALUNGU COUNTY EAST KALUNGU INDEPENDENT

350.SSEMUGABA SAMUEL KIBOGA WEST COUNTY KYANKWANZI NRM

351.SSEMUJJU IBRAHIM NGANDA KYADONDO COUNTY EAST WAKISO FDC

352.SSEWUNGU JOSEPH GONZAGA KALUNGU COUNTY WEST KALUNGU DP

353.SSIMBWA JOHN MAKINDYE DIVISION EAST KAMPALA NRM

354.SSINABULYA SYLVIA NAMABIDDE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE MITYANA NRM

355.TAAKA KEVINAH WANAHA WANDERA BUSIA MUNICIPALITY BUSIA FDC

356.TANNA SANJAY TORORO MUNICIPALITY TORORO INDEPENDENT

357.TASHOBYA N. STEPHEN KAJARA COUNTY NTUNGAMO NRM

358.TETE CHELANGAT EVERLINE DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE BUKWO NRM

359.TIMBIGAMBA LYNDAH DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE KYENJOJO NRM

360.TINKASIIMIRE BARNABAS BUYAGA COUNT WEST KIBAALE NRM

361. TINYEFUZA DAVID (GEN.) UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

362.TODWONG RICHARD NWOYA COUNTY NWOYA NRM

363.TUMWEBAZE KAGYIGYI FRANK KIBALE COUNTY KAMWENGE NRM

364.TUMWESIGYE ELIODA SHEEMA COUNTY NORTH SHEEMA NRM

365.TUMWINE ELLY (GEN.) UPDF REPRESENTATIVE

366.TURYAHIKAYO KEBIRUNGI MARY PAULA RUBABO COUNTY RUKUNGIRI NRM

367.TWA-TWA MUTWALANTE JEREMIAH IKI-IKI COUNTY BUDAKA NRM

368.WADADA FEMIAR DISTRICT WOMAN REPRESENTATIVE SIRONKO FDC

369.WADRI KASSIANO EZATI TEREGO COUNTY ARUA FDC

370.WAIRA KYEWALABYE MAJEGERE BUNYA COUNTY EAST MAYUGE NRM

371.WAKIKONA WANDENDEYA DAVID MANJIYA COUNTY BUDUDA NRM

372.WAMAKUYU MUDIMI BULAMBULI COUNTY BULAMBULI NRM

373.WAMANGA WAMAI JACK MBALE MUNICIPALITY MBALE FDC

374.WANGOLO JACOB BUNYOLE COUNTY WEST BUTALEJA NRM

375.YAGUMA WILBERFORCE KASHARI COUNTY MBARARA NRM